TabuľkaVII. Liga – OBFZ KN
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 FK Prameň Patince 9 6 3 0 29:12 21 6 0
2 ŠK Veľký Ostrov 9 4 3 2 19:15 15 0 0
3 TJ Družstevník Dedina Mládeže 8 4 2 2 44:16 14 2 0
4 ŠK Bodzianske Lúky 9 4 1 4 30:21 13 -5 0
5 TJ Družstevník Bodza - Holiare 9 4 1 4 25:22 13 1 0
6 OŠK Svätý Peter B 10 3 3 4 28:19 12 0 0
7 TJ Dynamo Bajč 9 3 1 5 23:32 10 -5 0
8 TJ Družstevník Čičov 10 1 4 5 27:22 7 -8 0
9 Športový klub ŠK Fénix Tôň 9 1 4 4 27:26 7 -2 0
10 FK Univerzita JS - SJ Egyetem FC (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 2:32 0 0 0
11 FK FC Čalovec (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 12:49 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Družstevník Dedina Mládeže
26.03.2017 15:00
0 : 0
FK Univerzita JS - SJ Egyetem FC
(odstúpené)
19.03.2017 15:00
0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Dedina Mládeže
19.03.2017 15:00    
0
TJ Družstevník Dedina Mládeže
29.10.2016 14:00
6 : 0
Športový klub ŠK Fénix Tôň
ŠK Bodzianske Lúky
23.10.2016 14:00
2 : 2
TJ Družstevník Dedina Mládeže
23.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Dedina Mládeže
15.10.2016 10:30
1 : 1
ŠK Veľký Ostrov
15.10.2016 10:30    Ukončený
TJ Dynamo Bajč
09.10.2016 14:30
6 : 5
TJ Družstevník Dedina Mládeže
09.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Dedina Mládeže
01.10.2016 14:30
1 : 2
FK Prameň Patince
FK Prameň Patince
01.10.2016 14:30    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Čičov
24.09.2016 16:00
1 : 3
TJ Družstevník Dedina Mládeže
TJ Družstevník Dedina Mládeže
17.09.2016 10:30
9 : 1
FK FC Čalovec
(odstúpené)
OŠK Svätý Peter B
10.09.2016 16:00
0 : 1
TJ Družstevník Dedina Mládeže
10.09.2016 16:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Dedina Mládeže
03.09.2016 10:30
4 : 2
TJ Družstevník Bodza - Holiare
FK Univerzita JS - SJ Egyetem FC
(odstúpené)
27.08.2016 17:00
1 : 12
TJ Družstevník Dedina Mládeže
TJ Družstevník Dedina Mládeže
21.08.2016 17:00
0 : 0
21.08.2016 17:00    
0
TJ Družstevník Bodza - Holiare
Do zápasu ostáva
3d 18h 34m 54s
02.04.2017 15:30
TJ Družstevník Dedina Mládeže
TJ Družstevník Dedina Mládeže
Do zápasu ostáva
9d 18h 34m 54s
08.04.2017 15:30
OŠK Svätý Peter B
08.04.2017 15:30   o 9d 18h 34m 54s
FK FC Čalovec
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
17d 19h 4m 54s
16.04.2017 16:00
TJ Družstevník Dedina Mládeže
16.04.2017 16:00   o 17d 19h 4m 54s
  FK FC Čalovec
(odstúpené)
TJ Družstevník Dedina Mládeže
Do zápasu ostáva
23d 19h 4m 54s
22.04.2017 16:00
TJ Družstevník Čičov
FK Prameň Patince
FK Prameň Patince
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 19h 4m 54s
30.04.2017 16:00
TJ Družstevník Dedina Mládeže
30.04.2017 16:00   o 1mes 19h 4m 54s
TJ Družstevník Dedina Mládeže
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 6d 19h 34m 54s
06.05.2017 16:30
TJ Dynamo Bajč
06.05.2017 16:30   o 1mes 6d 19h 34m 54s
ŠK Veľký Ostrov
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 13d 19h 34m 54s
13.05.2017 16:30
TJ Družstevník Dedina Mládeže
13.05.2017 16:30   o 1mes 13d 19h 34m 54s
TJ Družstevník Dedina Mládeže
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 20d 20h 4m 54s
20.05.2017 17:00
ŠK Bodzianske Lúky
20.05.2017 17:00   o 1mes 20d 20h 4m 54s
Športový klub ŠK Fénix Tôň
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 28d 20h 4m 54s
28.05.2017 17:00
TJ Družstevník Dedina Mládeže
Správy